ALL MATCHES

Friday, 8 September
Friday
8 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

France v New Zealand

POOL A Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Saturday, 9 September
Saturday
9 September
Local Time 13:00
Your Time 12:00

Italy v Africa 1

POOL A Stade Geoffory Guichard, Saint-Etienne
Saturday
9 September
Local Time 15:30
Your Time 14:30

Ireland v Europe 2

POOL B Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
Saturday
9 September
Local Time 18:00
Your Time 17:00

Australia v Europe 1

POOL C Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Saturday
9 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

England v Argentina

POOL D Stade Velodrome, Marseille
Sunday, 10 September
Sunday
10 September
Local Time 13:00
Your Time 12:00

Japan v Americas 2

POOL D Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse
Sunday
10 September
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

South Africa vs Scotland

POOL B Stade Velodrome, Marseille
Sunday
10 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

Wales v Fiji

POOL C Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
Thursday, 14 September
Thursday
14 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

France v Uruguay

POOL A Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille
Friday, 15 September
Friday
15 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

New Zealand v Africa 1

POOL A Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse
Saturday, 16 September
Saturday
16 September
Local Time 15:00
Your Time 14:00

Samoa v Americas 2

POOL D Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
Saturday
16 September
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

Wales v Final Qualifier Winner

POOL C Stade de Nice, Nice
Saturday
16 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

Ireland v Asia / Pacific 1

POOL B Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes
Sunday, 17 September
Sunday
17 September
Local Time 15:00
Your Time 14:00

South Africa v Europe 2

POOL B Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
Sunday
17 September
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

Australia v Fiji

POOL C Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Étienne
Sunday
17 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

England v Japan

POOL D Stade de Nice, Nice
Wednesday, 20 September
Wednesday
20 September
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

Italy v Uruguay

POOL A Stade de Nice, Nice
Thursday, 21 September
Thursday
21 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

France v Africa 1

POOL A Stade Vélodrome, Marseille
Friday, 22 September
Friday
22 September
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

Argentina v Samoa

POOL D Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Étienne
Saturday, 23 September
Saturday
23 September
Local Time 14:00
Your Time 13:00

Europe 1 v Final Qualifier Winner

POOL C Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse
Saturday
23 September
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

England v Americas 2

POOL D Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille
Saturday
23 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

South Africa v Ireland

POOL B Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Sunday, 24 September
Sunday
24 September
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

Scotland v Asia / Pacific 1

POOL B Stade de Nice, Nice
Sunday
24 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

Wales v Australia

POOL C OL Stadium, Lyon
Wednesday, 27 September
Wednesday
27 September
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

Uruguay v Africa 1

POOL A OL Stadium, Lyon
Thursday, 28 September
Thursday
28 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

Japan v Samoa

POOL D Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse
Friday, 29 September
Friday
29 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

New Zealand v Italy

POOL A OL Stadium, Lyon
Saturday, 30 September
Saturday
30 September
Local Time 15:00
Your Time 14:00

Argentina v Americas 2

POOL D Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes
Saturday
30 September
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

Fiji v Europe 1

POOL C Stade de Bordeaux, Bordeaux
Saturday
30 September
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

Scotland v Europe 2

POOL B Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille
Sunday, 1 October
Sunday
1 October
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

Australia v Final Qualifier Winner

POOL C Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint-Étienne
Sunday
1 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

South Africa v Asia / Pacific 1

POOL B Stade Vélodrome, Marseille
Thursday, 5 October
Thursday
5 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

New Zealand v Uruguay

POOL A OL Stadium, Lyon
Friday, 6 October
Friday
6 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

France v Italy

POOL C OL Stadium, Lyon
Saturday, 7 October
Saturday
7 October
Local Time 15:00
Your Time 14:00

England v Samoa

POOL D Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille
Saturday
7 October
Local Time 15:00
Your Time 14:00

Wales v Europe 1

POOL C Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes
Saturday
7 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

Ireland v Scotland

POOL B Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Sunday, 8 October
Sunday
8 October
Local Time 13:00
Your Time 12:00

Japan v Argentina

POOL D Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes
Sunday
8 October
Local Time 17:45
Your Time 16:45

Asia / Pacific 1 v Europe 2

POOL B Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille
Sunday
8 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

Fiji v Final Qualifier Winner

POOL C Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse
Saturday, 14 October
Saturday
14 October
Local Time 17:00
Your Time 16:00

WINNER POOL C v RUNNER-UP POOL D

Quarter-Final 1 Stade Vélodrome, Marseille
Saturday
14 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

Winner Pool B v Runner-Up Pool A

Quarter-Final 2 Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Sunday, 15 October
Sunday
15 October
Local Time 17:00
Your Time 16:00

Winner Pool D v Runner-Up Pool C

Quarter-Final 3 Stade Vélodrome, Marseille
Sunday
15 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

Winner Pool A v Runner-Up Pool B

Quarter-Final 4 Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Friday, 20 October
Friday
20 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

WINNER QUARTER-FINAL 1 v WINNER QUARTER-FINAL 2

Semi-Final 1 Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Saturday, 21 October
Saturday
21 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

WINNER QUARTER-FINAL 3 v WINNER QUARTER-FINAL 4

Semi-Final 2 Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Friday, 27 October
Friday
27 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

RUNNER-UP SEMI-FINAL 1 v RUNNER-UP SEMI-FINAL 2

Bronze Final Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Saturday, 28 October
Saturday
28 October
Local Time 21:00
Your Time 20:00

WINNER SEMI-FINAL 1 v WINNER SEMI-FINAL 2

Final Stade de France, Saint-Denis
Menu